Delivery Timelines May Impact Due To Covid-19 Crisis & As Per Govt Guidelines For Your Zone !
SHOP FOR
Plot # 23, H.No.35-77/6, Brundavan Colony, Neredmet X Roads, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad -500094, Telangana INDIA 500094 Hyderabad IN
Pickzkart Online Shopping
Plot # 23, H.No.35-77/6, Brundavan Colony, Neredmet X Roads, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad -500094, Telangana INDIA Hyderabad, IN
+9118002585838 https://cdn1.storehippo.com/s/5a952c7e91a5852162ca436f/5f3133ea51f8b2332a6db663/webp/logo-grey-purpel-480x480.png" admin@pickzkart.com
5b5ad066e6b4342bac3c469c Bay Laurel Leaf Oil - Pure & Natural Essential Oil https://cdn2.storehippo.com/s/5a952c7e91a5852162ca436f/ms.products/5b5ad066e6b4342bac3c469c/images/5b5ad066e6b4342bac3c469d/5b5ad06ae6b4342bac3c46d7/webp/5b5ad06ae6b4342bac3c46d7.jpg

Bay Laurel Leaf Oil is commercially used as a constituent for men's soaps, colognes, cosmetics and hair tonics. It is extracted by the process of Steam Distillation from the Leaves. It is used for many useful external applications. The comman names of Baylaurel leaf oil are Sweetbay, Mediterranean bay. It blends well with other oil such as Cedarwood oil, Eucalyptus oil, Coriander oil, Lavender oil, Orange oil, Lemon oil, Rose oil and Rosemary oil. We use Amber Color Glass Bottle with Euro Dropper white for storage.

BI33092
in stock INR 274
Bangota
1 1
Bay Laurel Leaf Oil -  Pure & Natural Essential Oil

Bay Laurel Leaf Oil - Pure & Natural Essential Oil

₹274
₹285   (4% OFF)

Prepaid Orders: Flat 5% Instant Discount On All Banks Credit/Debit Cards & Netbanking.

Extra Flat 5% Instant Discount on Prepaid Orders. Max Discount Rs. 1500/- T&C Apply*

Offer Applicable On All Banks Credit/Debit Cards & Netbanking.

Use "Promotions & Offers" @ Payment Gateway.

Cashback Offers: Extra Flat 5% Cash Back On Prepaid Orders Above Rs. 1500/-. Cashback not Applicable on Purchase of Mobiles & COD Orders

20 item left in Stock

Features
  • This Product is Only For External Use

Description of product

Bay Laurel Leaf Oil is commercially used as a constituent for men's soaps, colognes, cosmetics and hair tonics. It is extracted by the process of Steam Distillation from the Leaves. It is used for many useful external applications. The comman names of Baylaurel leaf oil are Sweetbay, Mediterranean bay. It blends well with other oil such as Cedarwood oil, Eucalyptus oil, Coriander oil, Lavender oil, Orange oil, Lemon oil, Rose oil and Rosemary oil. We use Amber Color Glass Bottle with Euro Dropper white for storage.

User reviews

  0/5